Please update your browser

It looks like your browser isn't supported any more. Please update your browser to get secure and more responsive browsing experience.


Please use one of these browsers:

ItellaItella

Price list for delivery in Europe

Info & help
Price list for delivery in Europe

Prices include 20% VAT

Locker sizeParcel dimensionsParcel weight
Sup to 12 cm * 36 cm * 60 cmup to 35 kg
Mup to 20 cm * 36 cm * 60 cmup to 35 kg
Lup to 38 cm * 36 cm * 60 cmup to 35 kg
XLup to 60 cm * 36 cm * 60 cmup to 35 kg
CountrySMLXL
Austria29.50 €32.95 €34.50 €35.65 €
Belgium22.80 €25.90 €27.10 €28.10 €
Bulgaria45.25 €47.20 €49.40 €51.10 €
Spain Zone 140.20 €42.20 €44.10 €45.65 €
Spain Zone 244.95 €47.00 €49.20 €50.90 €
Spain Zone 391.20 €119.30 €124.90 €129.30 €
Spain Zone 4116.70 €153.75 €160.90 €166.50 €
Netherlands25.00 €28.35 €29.65 €30.70 €
Ireland Zone 138.30 €39.80 €41.60 €43.10 €
Ireland Zone 256.70 €57.55 €60.25 €62.35 €
Italy Zone 133.95 €35.90 €37.55 €38.80 €
Italy Zone 240.30 €41.95 €43.90 €45.50 €
Greece Zone 130.95 €60.25 €63.00 €65.25 €
Greece Zone 240.00 €71.00 €74.30 €76.90 €
Cyprus54.70 €168.30 €176.20 €182.35 €
Luxembourg26.75 €30.55 €31.95 €33.10 €
Poland16.40 €16.70 €17.40 €18.00 €
Portugal Zone 158.75 €60.00 €62.85 €65.05 €
Portugal Zone 286.10 €189.50 €198.40 €205.35 €
France Zone 129.55 €40.80 €42.70 €44.20 €
France Zone 275.20 €85.45 €89.40 €92.60 €
Sweden22.70 €27.30 €28.60 €29.60 €
Romania34.65 €36.90 €38.65 €40.00 €
Germany18.30 €22.35 €23.40 €24.25 €
Slovakia21.05 €23.90 €25.00 €25.90 €
Slovenia35.00 €37.90 €39.60 €41.00 €
United Kingdom Zone 136.85 €38.35 €40.10 €41.55 €
United Kingdom Zone 242.75 €45.00 €47.10 €48.75 €
United Kingdom Zone 344.95 €47.10 €49.30 €51.00 €
United Kingdom Zone 456.70 €57.55 €60.25 €62.35 €
Denmark20.20 €23.70 €24.80 €25.65 €
Czech Republic19.85 €21.60 €22.60 €23.40 €
Hungary Zone 121.95 €23.60 €24.70 €25.55 €
Hungary Zone 221.95 €23.60 €24.70 €25.55 €

European postal codes

 Index Delivery time*
CountryFromToZoneBusiness day
Austria0000999915
Belgium0001000117
Belgium1000999917
Bulgaria0000999917
Gibraltar0ZZZZZZZ48
Spain010000699926
Spain070000799937
Spain080000899916
Spain090001169926
Spain117001179948
Spain118003499926
Spain350003599948
Spain360003799926
Spain380003899948
Spain390005099926
Spain510005299948
Netherlands00009999 ZZ17
Ireland000DUBLD00ZZ27
IrelandDUBLD01DUBLD1016
IrelandDUBLD11DUBLD1116
IrelandDUBLD12DUBLD1316
IrelandDUBLD14DUBLD23927
IrelandDUBLD240DUBLD24ZZ27
IrelandDUBLD25DUBLDUAZZ27
IrelandDUBLDUBDUBLDUB16
IrelandDUBLDUB0DUBLDUBZZ27
IrelandDUBLDUCDUBLIMZZZ27
IrelandDUBLINDUBLIN16
IrelandDUBLIN0DUBLINZZZ27
IrelandDUBLIODUBZZZZZZ27
IrelandDUCZZZZZZZZZ27
Italy000100999926
Italy100003900015
Italy390013909926
Italy391003910015
Italy391013999926
Italy400005899915
Italy590009999926
Greece100001999916
Greece200009999927
Cyprus0000999917
Luxembourg0000999915
Poland000009999915
Poland00-00099-99915
Portugal1000899916
Portugal10008999ZZZ16
Portugal9000999927
Portugal90009999ZZZ27
Portugal1000-0008999-99916
Portugal9000-0009999-99927
France010001999915
France200002062026-7
France206219899915
Sweden   4-6
Romania0101197225015
Germany010679999816
Slovakia000010999916
Slovakia800009999916
Slovakia00 00109 99916
Slovakia80 00099 99916
Slovenia0000999916
Finland (Helsinki and neighbouring areas)   2-3
Finland (Northern Finland)   3-5
United KingdomABABzzzzzz28
United KingdomALALzzzzzz18
United KingdomBB9zzzzz18
United KingdomBABAzzzzzz18
United KingdomBBBBzzzzzz18
United KingdomBDBDzzzzzz18
United KingdomBHBHzzzzzz18
United KingdomBLBLzzzzzz18
United KingdomBNBNzzzzzz18
United KingdomBRBRzzzzzz18
United KingdomBSBSzzzzzz18
United KingdomBTBTzzzzzz48
United KingdomCACAzzzzzz18
United KingdomCBCBzzzzzz18
United KingdomCFCFzzzzzz18
United KingdomCHCHzzzzzz18
United KingdomCMCMzzzzzz18
United KingdomCOCOzzzzzz18
United KingdomCRCRzzzzzz18
United KingdomCTCTzzzzzz18
United KingdomCVCVzzzzzz18
United KingdomCWCWzzzzzz18
United KingdomDADAzzzzzz18
United KingdomDDDDzzzzzz28
United KingdomDEDEzzzzzz18
United KingdomDGDGzzzzzz18
United KingdomDHDHzzzzzz18
United KingdomDLDLzzzzzz18
United KingdomDNDNzzzzzz18
United KingdomDTDTzzzzzz18
United KingdomDYDYzzzzzz18
United KingdomEE9zzzzz18
United KingdomECECzzzzzz18
United KingdomEHEHzzzzzz28
United KingdomENENzzzzzz18
United KingdomEXEXzzzzzz18
United KingdomFKFKzzzzzz28
United KingdomFYFYzzzzzz18
United KingdomGG9zzzzz28
United KingdomGLGLzzzzzz18
United KingdomGUGUzzzzzz18
United KingdomGYGYzzzzzz38
United KingdomHAHAzzzzzz18
United KingdomHDHDzzzzzz18
United KingdomHGHGzzzzzz18
United KingdomHPHPzzzzzz18
United KingdomHRHRzzzzzz18
United KingdomHSHSzzzzzz38
United KingdomHUHUzzzzzz18
United KingdomHXHXzzzzzz18
United KingdomIGIGzzzzzz18
United KingdomIMIMzzzzzz38
United KingdomIPIPzzzzzz18
United KingdomIVIVzzzzzz28
United KingdomJEJEzzzzzz38
United KingdomKAKAzzzzzz28
United KingdomKTKTzzzzzz18
United KingdomKWKWzzzzzz28
United KingdomKYKYzzzzzz28
United KingdomLL9zzzzz18
United KingdomLALAzzzzzz18
United KingdomLDLDzzzzzz18
United KingdomLELEzzzzzz18
United KingdomLGLGzzzzzz18
United KingdomLLLLzzzzzz18
United KingdomLNLNzzzzzz18
United KingdomLSLSzzzzzz18
United KingdomLULUzzzzzz18
United KingdomMM9zzzzz18
United KingdomMEMEzzzzzz18
United KingdomMKMKzzzzzz18
United KingdomMLMLzzzzzz28
United KingdomNN9zzzzz18
United KingdomNENEzzzzzz18
United KingdomNGNGzzzzzz18
United KingdomNNNNzzzzzz18
United KingdomNPNPzzzzzz18
United KingdomNRNRzzzzzz18
United KingdomNWNWzzzzzz18
United KingdomOLOLzzzzzz18
United KingdomOXOXzzzzzz18
United KingdomPAPAzzzzzz28
United KingdomPEPEzzzzzz18
United KingdomPHPHzzzzzz28
United KingdomPLPLzzzzzz18
United KingdomPOPOzzzzzz18
United KingdomPRPRzzzzzz18
United KingdomRGRGzzzzzz18
United KingdomRHRHzzzzzz18
United KingdomRMRMzzzzzz18
United KingdomSS9zzzzz18
United KingdomSASAzzzzzz18
United KingdomSESEzzzzzz18
United KingdomSGSGzzzzzz18
United KingdomSKSKzzzzzz18
United KingdomSLSLzzzzzz18
United KingdomSMSMzzzzzz18
United KingdomSNSNzzzzzz18
United KingdomSOSOzzzzzz18
United KingdomSPSPzzzzzz18
United KingdomSRSRzzzzzz18
United KingdomSSSSzzzzzz18
United KingdomSTSTzzzzzz18
United KingdomSWSWzzzzzz18
United KingdomSYSYzzzzzz18
United KingdomTATAzzzzzz18
United KingdomTDTDzzzzzz18
United KingdomTFTFzzzzzz18
United KingdomTNTNzzzzzz18
United KingdomTQTQzzzzzz18
United KingdomTRTRzzzzzz18
United KingdomTSTSzzzzzz18
United KingdomTWTWzzzzzz18
United KingdomUBUBzzzzzz18
United KingdomWW9zzzzz18
United KingdomWAWAzzzzzz18
United KingdomWCWCzzzzzz18
United KingdomWDWDzzzzzz18
United KingdomWFWFzzzzzz18
United KingdomWNWNzzzzzz18
United KingdomWRWRzzzzzz18
United KingdomWSWSzzzzzz18
United KingdomWVWVzzzzzz18
United KingdomYOYOzzzzzz18
United KingdomZEZEzzzzzz38
Denmark0000999918
Czech Republic100007999915
Hungary1000199915
Hungary2000999926

* estimated delivery time of the parcel.