Please update your browser

It looks like your browser isn't supported any more. Please update your browser to get secure and more responsive browsing experience.


Please use one of these browsers:

ItellaItella

Price list for delivery in Europe

Info & help
Price list for delivery in Europe

Prices include 20% VAT

Locker sizeParcel dimensionsParcel weight
Sup to 12 cm * 34 cm * 42 cmup to 35 kg
Mup to 20 cm * 34 cm * 42 cmup to 35 kg
Lup to 34 cm * 36 cm * 42 cmup to 35 kg
XLup to 60 cm * 36 cm * 60 cmup to 35 kg
CountrySMLXL
Austria29.50 €32.95 €34.50 €35.65 €
Belgium22.80 €25.90 €27.10 €28.10 €
Bulgaria45.25 €47.20 €49.40 €51.10 €
Spain Zone 140.20 €42.20 €44.10 €45.65 €
Spain Zone 244.95 €47.00 €49.20 €50.90 €
Spain Zone 391.20 €119.30 €124.90 €129.30 €
Spain Zone 4116.70 €153.75 €160.90 €166.50 €
Netherlands25.00 €28.35 €29.65 €30.70 €
Ireland Zone 138.30 €39.80 €41.60 €43.10 €
Ireland Zone 256.70 €57.55 €60.25 €62.35 €
Italy Zone 133.95 €35.90 €37.55 €38.80 €
Italy Zone 240.30 €41.95 €43.90 €45.50 €
Greece Zone 130.95 €60.25 €63.00 €65.25 €
Greece Zone 240.00 €71.00 €74.30 €76.90 €
Cyprus54.70 €168.30 €176.20 €182.35 €
Luxembourg26.75 €30.55 €31.95 €33.10 €
Poland16.40 €16.70 €17.40 €18.00 €
Portugal Zone 158.75 €60.00 €62.85 €65.05 €
Portugal Zone 286.10 €189.50 €198.40 €205.35 €
France Zone 129.55 €40.80 €42.70 €44.20 €
France Zone 275.20 €85.45 €89.40 €92.60 €
Sweden22.70 €27.30 €28.60 €29.60 €
Romania34.65 €36.90 €38.65 €40.00 €
Germany18.30 €22.35 €23.40 €24.25 €
Slovakia21.05 €23.90 €25.00 €25.90 €
Slovenia35.00 €37.90 €39.60 €41.00 €
Denmark20.20 €23.70 €24.80 €25.65 €
Czech Republic19.85 €21.60 €22.60 €23.40 €
Hungary Zone 121.95 €23.60 €24.70 €25.55 €
Hungary Zone 221.95 €23.60 €24.70 €25.55 €

European postal codes

 Index Delivery time*
CountryFromToZoneBusiness day
Austria0000999915
Belgium0001000117
Belgium1000999917
Bulgaria0000999917
Gibraltar0ZZZZZZZ48
Spain010000699926
Spain070000799937
Spain080000899916
Spain090001169926
Spain117001179948
Spain118003499926
Spain350003599948
Spain360003799926
Spain380003899948
Spain390005099926
Spain510005299948
Netherlands00009999 ZZ17
Ireland000DUBLD00ZZ27
IrelandDUBLD01DUBLD1016
IrelandDUBLD11DUBLD1116
IrelandDUBLD12DUBLD1316
IrelandDUBLD14DUBLD23927
IrelandDUBLD240DUBLD24ZZ27
IrelandDUBLD25DUBLDUAZZ27
IrelandDUBLDUBDUBLDUB16
IrelandDUBLDUB0DUBLDUBZZ27
IrelandDUBLDUCDUBLIMZZZ27
IrelandDUBLINDUBLIN16
IrelandDUBLIN0DUBLINZZZ27
IrelandDUBLIODUBZZZZZZ27
IrelandDUCZZZZZZZZZ27
Italy000100999926
Italy100003900015
Italy390013909926
Italy391003910015
Italy391013999926
Italy400005899915
Italy590009999926
Greece100001999916
Greece200009999927
Cyprus0000999917
Luxembourg0000999915
Poland000009999915
Poland00-00099-99915
Portugal1000899916
Portugal10008999ZZZ16
Portugal9000999927
Portugal90009999ZZZ27
Portugal1000-0008999-99916
Portugal9000-0009999-99927
France010001999915
France200002062026-7
France206219899915
Sweden   4-6
Romania0101197225015
Germany010679999816
Slovakia000010999916
Slovakia800009999916
Slovakia00 00109 99916
Slovakia80 00099 99916
Slovenia0000999916
Finland (Helsinki and neighbouring areas)   2-3
Finland (Northern Finland)   3-5
Denmark0000999918
Czech Republic100007999915
Hungary1000199915
Hungary2000999926

* estimated delivery time of the parcel.